MEET THE DYEMANNSCHAFT

We have established ourselves as a global world market leader in just five years.
Such a leap only works with the right team. Meet the faces behind DyeMansion here.

  • Felix Ewald
    Felix Ewald CEO & CO-FOUNDER
  • Philipp Kramer
    Philipp Kramer CTO & Co-Founder
  • Kai Witter
    Kai Witter Chief Customer Officer
  • Paul Kastner
    Paul Kastner Chief Financial Officer
  • Bernhard Bartsch
    Bernhard Bartsch Head of Sales, EMEA
  • Maximilian Kraus
    Maximilian Kraus Key Account Manager
  • Markus Bürger
    Markus Bürger Key Account Manager
  • Tanja Gradl
    Tanja Gradl Inside Sales
  • Nils Raschke
    Nils Raschke Application Consulting
  • Jonas Koopmann
    Jonas Koopmann Application Consulting
  • Greg Gracki
    Greg Gracki Regional Sales Manager, North & Eastern Europe
  • Lorenzo Raschi
    Lorenzo Raschi Regional Sales Manager, South & West Europe
  • Francois Walleit
    Francois Walleit Regional Sales Manager, Central Europe
  • Markus Josten
    Markus Josten Director Global Business Development & New Markets
  • Michael Schorr
    Michael Schorr Head of Application Consulting, North America
  • Joshua Amrani
    Joshua Amrani Senior Vice President Sales, North America
  • Joe Dedvukaj
    Joe Dedvukaj Channel Manager, North America
  • Joseph Vattimo
    Joseph Vattimo Direct Sales, North America
  • Lester Hitch
    Lester Hitch Application Consulting, North America
  • Markus Josten
    Markus Josten Director Global Business Development & New Markets
  • Jingyi Yuan-Steiner
    Jingyi Yuan-Steiner Region Director, APAC
  • Nils Raschke
    Nils Raschke Application Consulting
  • Jonas Koopmann
    Jonas Koopmann Application Consulting
  • Markus Josten
    Markus Josten Director Global Business Development & New Markets
  • Alexander Rossmann
    Alexander Rossmann Head of Product Management
  • Piotr Ramczykowski
    Piotr Ramczykowski Head of Product Development
  • Manuel Fürst
    Manuel Fürst Product Management
  • Julius Legenmajer
    Julius Legenmajer Product Development
  • Lukas Erdt
    Lukas Erdt Product Development
  • Maximilian Spes
    Maximilian Spes Product Development
  • Daniel Matschke
    Daniel Matschke Product Management
  • Joscha Innecken
    Joscha Innecken Projekt Management
  • Thomas Lober
    Thomas Lober Product Development
  • Guillermo Kimura
    Guillermo Kimura Product Management
  • Leonid Aranovich
    Leonid Aranovich Product Engineering
  • Saša Bralic
    Saša Bralic Product Development
  • Melina Michels
    Melina Michels Product Management
  • Valentin Grabmaier
    Valentin Grabmaier Product Development
  • Dimitrios Tokis
    Dimitrios Tokis Product Development
  • Dr. Alena Gleich
    Dr. Alena Gleich Head of R&D
  • Christian Harsch
    Christian Harsch R&D
  • Annick Hemmerling
    Annick Hemmerling R&D
  • Alex Berchtold
    Alex Berchtold R&D
  • Constanza Oszwald
    Constanza Oszwald R&D
  • Laura Zainer
    Laura Zainer R&D
  • Dr. Fabian Herz
    Dr. Fabian Herz R&D
  • Mirko Bahrenberg
    Mirko Bahrenberg Innovation Management
  • Dr. Alisa Rosenfeld
    Dr. Alisa Rosenfeld Innovation Management
  • Dr. Bianca Aas
    Dr. Bianca Aas Patent Management
  • Tibor Näther
    Tibor Näther Head of DyeMansion On-Demand Services
  • Katharina Spes
    Katharina Spes On-Demand Services
  • Daniel Majerz
    Daniel Majerz On-Demand Services
  • Marius Virtic
    Marius Virtic On-Demand Services
  • Kenan Ibrahimi
    Kenan Ibrahimi On-Demand Services
  • Katharina Irl
    Katharina Irl On-Demand Services
  • Lena Frehe
    Lena Frehe On-Demand Services
  • Nelson Turek
    Nelson Turek On-Demand Services
  • Yelitza Gomez
    Yelitza Gomez On-Demand Services
  • Frank Nuding
    Frank Nuding Director Global Service
  • DANIEL FRIEDENBERGER
    DANIEL FRIEDENBERGER Inside Service
  • Florian Betz
    Florian Betz Technical Service
  • David Kalusche
    David Kalusche Technical Service
  • Lucas Gaderbauer
    Lucas Gaderbauer Technical Service
  • Dominic Heider
    Dominic Heider Technical Service
  • Florian Feustel
    Florian Feustel TECHNICAL SERVICE
  • Marius Augustin
    Marius Augustin Technical Service
  • Keith DuBose
    Keith DuBose Technical Service Manager
  • Stephanie Keil
    Stephanie Keil Customer Support
  • Brian Stricker
    Brian Stricker Technical Service
  • Eric Mares
    Eric Mares Technical Service
  • Pia Harlass
    Pia Harlass Head of Marketing Communications, Brand & Experience
  • Elena Mitina
    Elena Mitina Channel Marketing
  • Kelly Han
    Kelly Han Customer Experience
  • Robert Simbeck
    Robert Simbeck Content & PR
  • Monica Yee
    Monica Yee Partner Relations & Brand Management
  • Dominik Oehler
    Dominik Oehler Events
  • Niall Conn
    Niall Conn Product Marketing
  • Mona Sicheneder
    Mona Sicheneder Supply Chain
  • Johannes Garke
    Johannes Garke SUPPLY CHAIN
  • Erhan Akkus
    Erhan Akkus Logistics
  • Nicola Schmid-Burgk
    Nicola Schmid-Burgk Supply Chain
  • Heinz Kobes
    Heinz Kobes PROCUREMENT
  • Johannes Karl
    Johannes Karl Head of Finance
  • Stephanie Jörg
    Stephanie Jörg Finance
  • Sinja Schwarzwälder
    Sinja Schwarzwälder Finance
  • Stella Ferraro
    Stella Ferraro HR
  • Eva-Maria Bugl
    Eva-Maria Bugl HR
  • Patricia Massingue
    Patricia Massingue HR
  • Oliver Baumgärtel
    Oliver Baumgärtel Assistant to the management team
  • Hedwig
    Hedwig Office Dog
  • Espresso Machine
    Espresso Machine Workaholic
  • Arno Held
    Arno Held AM VENTURES
  • Robert Gallenberger
    Robert Gallenberger BTOV PARTNERS
  • Laurits Bach Sørensen
    Laurits Bach Sørensen NORDIC ALPHA PARTNERS
  • Rasmus Lund
    Rasmus Lund NORDIC ALPHA PARTNERS
  • Benjamin Erhart
    Benjamin Erhart UVC PARTNERS
  • Christian Kramer
    Christian Kramer Business Angel
  • Peter Nietzer
    Peter Nietzer Chairman of the Board
  • Felix Reinshagen
    Felix Reinshagen Member of the Board

Start typing and press Enter to search